Your browser doesn't support JavaScript or you have disabled JavaScript.
For full functionality of this site it is necessary to enable JavaScript. Here are the instructions how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Autumn Allstar (EventID 4821)

06/11/2021

K2 Leisure Centre

About the Event

Autumn Allstar
K2 Leisure Centre
CrawleyWest Sussex
06/11/2021

About the Competitions

Division Category : Division Type :
CategoryDivision
TeamSCUK-AdaptiveAbilities
TeamSCUK-AdaptiveAbilitiesDance
TeamSCUK-CheerAbilities
TeamSCUK-Dance
TeamSCUK-DanceAbilities
TeamSCUK International Dance
TeamSCUK-Elite
TeamSCUK-IASF
TeamSCUK-Masters
TeamSCUK-Novice
TeamSCUK-Prep
TeamSCUK-School Cheer
TeamSCUK-University
TeamSCUK University Dance
Small GroupCheer Duo
Small GroupCheer Trio
Small GroupDance Duo
Small GroupDance Trio
Small GroupStunt Group
Small GroupPartner Stunt
12
Select ScoreSheet :
  Refresh
Routine Pending Routine Done Session Other
#DayRoomCompeteRoutineAcctTypeSkillDivision
1 SatAud10:00 Session 1 (Session Start)   Session Start
2 SatAud10:00 Fierce OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-DPom Mini
3 SatAud10:06 Pride OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-DPom Tiny
4 SatAud10:14 Tribe Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior
5 SatAud10:20 O.M.G. OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-MastLevel 1 Masters
6 SatAud10:28 Hairspray OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-DJazz Junior
7 SatAud10:34 Open (No_Team)   No_Team
8 SatAud10:40 Pride Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Senior
9 SatAud10:48 Anja Mitesk OUTLAW ALLSTARSD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
10 SatAud10:52 Kiera Finneran, Sienna Hyland OUTLAW ALLSTARSD-DUODance Mini Dance Duo
11 SatAud10:56 Kyla Irving OUTLAW ALLSTARSD-SoloJazz Mini Dance Solo
12 SatAud11:02 Break   Break
13 SatAud11:12 Fierce OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-DPom Mini
14 SatAud11:18 Pride OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-DPom Tiny
15 SatAud11:26 Twinkles Casablanca CheerSCUK-NovLevel 1 Tiny
16 SatAud11:34 Sparkles Casablanca CheerSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Tiny
17 SatAud11:40 Orbit Casablanca CheerSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
18 SatAud11:46 Open (No_Team)   No_Team
19 SatAud11:52 Tribe Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior
20 SatAud12:00 Hairspray OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-DJazz Junior
21 SatAud12:08 O.M.G. OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-MastLevel 1 Masters
22 SatAud12:14 Pride Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Senior
23 SatAud12:22 Anja Mitesk OUTLAW ALLSTARSD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
24 SatAud12:25 Kiera Finneran, Sienna Hyland OUTLAW ALLSTARSD-DUODance Mini Dance Duo
25 SatAud12:28 Kyla Irving OUTLAW ALLSTARSD-SoloJazz Mini Dance Solo
26 SatAud12:35 Awards - Cheer Prep/Novice/Masters & Dance Divisions (Session End)   Session End
27 SatAud13:22 Session 2 (Session Start)   Session Start
28 SatAud13:22 Apollo Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open Coed 16
29 SatAud13:28 Nemesis Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
30 SatAud13:34 Most Wanted OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
31 SatAud13:40 Mayhem Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
32 SatAud13:46 Rampage Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
33 SatAud13:52 Gladiators Portsmouth WarriorsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
34 SatAud13:58 Hotshots OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
35 SatAud14:04 Shooting Stars Casablanca CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
36 SatAud14:10 Comets Casablanca CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
37 SatAud14:16 Reign Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
38 SatAud14:22 Bandits OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Mini
39 SatAud14:28 Open (No_Team)   No_Team
40 SatAud14:34 Nemesis Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
41 SatAud14:40 Most Wanted OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
42 SatAud14:46 Mayhem Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
43 SatAud14:52 Rampage Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
44 SatAud14:58 Gladiators Portsmouth WarriorsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
45 SatAud15:04 Hotshots OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
46 SatAud15:10 Shooting Stars Casablanca CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
47 SatAud15:16 Comets Casablanca CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
48 SatAud15:22 Reign Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
49 SatAud15:28 Bandits OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Mini
50 SatAud15:34 Awards - Mini/Youth Cheer (Session End)   Session End
51 SatAud15:58 Session 3 (Session Start)   Session Start
52 SatAud15:58 Apollo Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open Coed 16
53 SatAud16:04 Vengeance Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-IASFLevel 2 U17
54 SatAud16:10 Milky Ways Casablanca CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
55 SatAud16:16 Lawless Ladies OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
56 SatAud16:22 Astra Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 3 U17*
57 SatAud16:28 Aurora Casablanca CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 4.2 Senior
58 SatAud16:34 Open (No_Team)   No_Team
59 SatAud16:40 Gravity Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 4 U17
60 SatAud16:46 Cosmic 5 Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 5 Open*
61 SatAud16:52 Fury Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open
62 SatAud16:58 Rage Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-EliteLevel 4 Senior
63 SatAud17:04 Open (No_Team)   No_Team
64 SatAud17:10 Milky Ways Casablanca CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
65 SatAud17:16 Lawless Ladies OUTLAW ALLSTARSSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
66 SatAud17:22 Vengeance Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-IASFLevel 2 U17
67 SatAud17:28 Astra Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 3 U17*
68 SatAud17:34 Aurora Casablanca CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 4.2 Senior
69 SatAud17:40 Open (No_Team)   No_Team
70 SatAud17:46 Gravity Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 4 U17
71 SatAud17:52 Cosmic 5 Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 5 Open*
72 SatAud17:58 Fury Crimson Heat TigersSCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open
73 SatAud18:04 Awards - All Remaining Divisions (Session End)   Session End
Category :

Competition Awards

Squad/Person IdSquad/Person NameDivCatAward NameAward Category
387326ReignTeamGrand Champion - CheerGCAward

Account Awards

None

Staff Awards

None
Medium