Your browser doesn't support JavaScript or you have disabled JavaScript.
For full functionality of this site it is necessary to enable JavaScript. Here are the instructions how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Winter Weekender (EventID 4837)

11/12/2021 - 12/12/2021

Winter Gardens

About the Event

Winter Weekender
Winter Gardens
BlackpoolLancashire
11/12/2021 - 12/12/2021

About the Competitions

Division Category : Division Type :
CategoryDivision
TeamSCUK-AdaptiveAbilities
TeamSCUK-AdaptiveAbilitiesDance
TeamSCUK-CheerAbilities
TeamSCUK-Dance
TeamSCUK-DanceAbilities
TeamSCUK International Dance
TeamSCUK-Elite
TeamSCUK-IASF
TeamSCUK-Masters
TeamSCUK-Novice
TeamSCUK-Prep
TeamSCUK-School Cheer
TeamSCUK-University
TeamSCUK University Dance
Small GroupCheer Duo
Small GroupCheer Trio
Small GroupDance Duo
Small GroupDance Trio
Small GroupStunt Group
Small GroupPartner Stunt
12
Select ScoreSheet :
  Refresh
Routine Pending Routine Done Session Other
#DayRoomCompeteRoutineAcctTypeSkillDivision
1 SatAud09:00 Abbie B., Emily Margaret I. Cheer Force Knights MaryportC-DUOCheer Junior Cheer Duo
2 SatAud09:03 Charley Eve R., Ruby Marie S. Cheer Force Knights MaryportC-DUOCheer Mini Cheer Duo
3 SatAud09:06 Ashleigh M. 776 Cheer EliteC-SoloC Junior Cheer Solo
4 SatAud09:09 Elleah K., Autumn T. Wyre Forest CheerleadingC-DUOCheer Mini Cheer Duo
5 SatAud09:12 Lillia B. Cheer Force Knights MaryportC-SoloC Junior Cheer Solo
6 SatAud09:15 Millie S. Cheer Force Knights MaryportC-SoloC Open Cheer Solo
7 SatAud09:18 Mackenzie M. Harrogate Gymnastics All-StarsC-SoloC Junior Cheer Solo
8 SatAud09:24 Fay P. Cheer Force Knights MaryportC-SoloC Senior Cheer Solo
9 SatAud09:27 Sophie G. Harrogate Gymnastics All-StarsC-SoloC Junior Cheer Solo
10 SatAud09:30 Faith-Eve B. Cheer Force Knights MaryportC-SoloC Tiny Cheer Solo
11 SatAud09:33 Daisy T. Harrogate Gymnastics All-StarsC-SoloC Youth Cheer Solo
12 SatAud09:36 Isla W. Pixies CheerC-SoloC Tiny Cheer Solo
13 SatAud09:39 Aimee B., Lola G., Lucie P. Cheer Force Knights MaryportC-TRIOCheer Youth Cheer Trio
14 SatAud09:42 Naomi W., Ava L., Emily O. Pixies CheerC-TRIOCheer Mini Cheer Trio
15 SatAud09:45 A. Pernes Scorpions MansfieldC-SoloC Mini Cheer Solo
16 SatAud10:00 Myesha B., Autumn T., Evie Mae A., Penny C., Aneya M. Wyre Forest CheerleadingGSCheer Youth Level 1
17 SatAud10:03 Eva K., Jasmine B., Summer E., Kyle D. Cheer Force KnightsGSCheer Junior Level 2
18 SatAud10:06 Brooke C., Lucie P., Katie Louise W., Charley Eve R., Ruby Marie S. Cheer Force Knights MaryportGSCheer Youth Level 1
19 SatAud10:09 Abbie B., Emily Margaret I., Grace R., Lillia B., Holly P. Cheer Force Knights MaryportGSCheer Junior Level 2
20 SatAud10:12 Zoe Sian R., Faith-Eve B., Poppy Isabelle W., Isabella Rose T. Cheer Force Knights MaryportGSCheer Tiny Level 1
21 SatAud10:15 Ainsley B., Holly J., Sarah C., Kayla R., Sarah M. The Glitter Bombs Dance and CheerGSCheer Senior Level 2
22 SatAud10:18 Jasmyne A., Emma Rose E., Daisy-May H., Freya G. 776 Cheer EliteGSCheer Mini Level 1
23 SatAud10:21 KEELEY B., DELLA M., sadie b., sophia c., evie l. Theatre CrazyGSCheer Senior Level 2
24 SatAud10:24 Lucy B., Ava G., Simara W., Lily-Ann H., Olivia A. Cheer Force KnightsGSCheer Mini Level 1
25 SatAud10:27 I. Hennedy-Kiel, E. Sloan, K. Armstrong, M. Sisson, E. Bound Cheer Force Knights MaryportGSCheer Senior Level 2*
26 SatAud10:30 Amy T., Scarlet A., Teigan A., Michaela N. Cheer Force Knights SunderlandGSCheer Senior Level 1*
27 SatAud10:33 Olivia W., Holly T., Luke T., Keira H., Gabriella T. Wyre Forest CheerleadingGSCheer Senior Level 2
28 SatAud10:36 Aimee B., Lilly D., Kacie W., Annie-Mae L., Fay P. Cheer Force Knights MaryportGSCheer Senior Level 1
29 SatAud10:39 Kirsty D., Elaine H., Vanessa H., Michelle N., Sarah W. Lazer Cheer AcademyGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
30 SatAud10:42 Angel G., Erin R., Jessie M., Riley B. Cheer Force KnightsGSCheer Junior Level 3
31 SatAud10:45 Amy D., Hannah D., shannon M., Francesca M., Sophie S. Lazer Cheer AcademyGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 1
32 SatAud10:48 Erin H., Fiona M., Grace M., Hazel S., Niamh W. The Glitter Bombs Dance and CheerGSCheer Senior Level 3
33 SatAud10:51 L. Graham, L. Burton, L. Parker, L. Merrin Cheer Force Knights MaryportGSCheer Junior Level 1*
34 SatAud10:54 Jenica D., Sasha A., Rachel P., Abbie S., Julia B. Spirit AthleticsGSCheer Senior Level 3
35 SatAud10:57 Belle H., Abigail D., Millie B., Millie P., Georgia Y. Cheer Force KnightsGSCheer Junior Level 1
36 SatAud11:00 Michael C., Jessica M., Donald V., Phoebe S., Kira H. Cheer Force KnightsGSCheer Senior Coed Level 3
37 SatAud11:03 E. Hatherly, L. Mason, K. Harris, C. Guise, M. James Wyre Forest CheerleadingGSCheer Junior Level 1*
38 SatAud11:06 Cheer Speciality (Awards)   Awards
39 SatAud11:43 Mini Shooting Stars Bay StormersSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
40 SatAud11:47 Tiny Snowflakes Bay StormersSCUK-NovLevel 1 Tiny
41 SatAud11:52 Tiny Typhoon Bay StormersSCUK-NovLevel 1 Tiny
42 SatAud11:56 Catnip Mystique Cheer and DanceSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Tiny
43 SatAud12:04 Fusion 776 Cheer EliteSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Senior
44 SatAud12:08 TC CHEER CUBS Theatre CrazySCUK-PrepLevel 1 Tiny
45 SatAud12:12 Rainbows Rain AllstarsSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
46 SatAud12:16 Hawks Intensity Rubies Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
47 SatAud12:20 Crusade Queens Cheer Force Knights SunderlandSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
48 SatAud12:24 Mini Blaze Infinity AllstarsSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
49 SatAud12:28 Fantasy 776 Cheer EliteSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
50 SatAud12:32 Lazer Crystal Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini*
51 SatAud12:36 Lazer Indigo Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
52 SatAud12:40 TC CHEER KITTENS Theatre CrazySCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
53 SatAud12:44 Rose Pixies CheerSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
54 SatAud12:48 Twinkles Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
55 SatAud12:52 Blizzard Peak AthleticdSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
56 SatAud12:56 Rage 776 Cheer EliteSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior
57 SatAud13:00 TC CHEER CATS Theatre CrazySCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
58 SatAud13:04 Envy Alpha’s Envy CheerleadingSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior
59 SatAud13:08 Tempest Bay StormersSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
60 SatAud13:12 Hawks Intensity Crystals Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior
61 SatAud13:20 TC CHEER WILDCATS CHEER Theatre CrazySCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior--X-Small
62 SatAud13:24 Hawks Intensity Diamonds Prep Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-PrepLevel 2.1 Senior
63 SatAud13:28 Hail Peak AthleticdSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior--X-Small
64 SatAud13:32 Fury 776 Cheer EliteSCUK-PrepLevel 2.1 Senior
65 SatAud13:36 Fortress Cheer Force Knights SunderlandSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior--X-Small
66 SatAud13:44 H2O Rain AllstarsSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior--X-Small
67 SatAud13:48 Novice & Prep (Awards)   Awards
68 SatAud14:44 Envy Cheer Force TenSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Youth
69 SatAud14:48 Twinkles Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Tiny
70 SatAud14:52 Youth Breeze Infinity AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Youth
71 SatAud14:56 Lazer Lime Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 1 Tiny
72 SatAud15:04 H2O Bay StormersSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
73 SatAud15:08 Sparkle DB CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--X-Small
74 SatAud15:12 Lady Royals Cheer Force Knights MaryportSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
75 SatAud15:16 Lightning Harrogate Gymnastics All-StarsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--X-Small
76 SatAud15:20 Lazer Scarlett Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
77 SatAud15:24 NSC Sapphire NSC (Northern Sparkles Cheer)SCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--X-Small
78 SatAud15:28 NSC Ruby NSC (Northern Sparkles Cheer)SCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
79 SatAud15:32 Ignite Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--X-Small
80 SatAud15:36 Electric Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
81 SatAud15:40 Eclipse Bay StormersSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
82 SatAud15:44 Crystal Solid Rock Cheer and GymSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
83 SatAud15:48 Youth Storm Infinity AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
84 SatAud15:56 Lazer Lilac Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
85 SatAud16:00 Emerald Pixies CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 2 U17
86 SatAud16:04 Velocity Star SpiritSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth
87 SatAud16:08 Tiny Cheer / Youth Cheer / U17 Level 2 (Awards)   Awards
88 SatAud16:44 Eclipse Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior--X-Small
89 SatAud16:48 Giants Scorpions MansfieldSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
90 SatAud16:52 Avalanche Bay StormersSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior--X-Small
91 SatAud16:56 Thunder Harrogate Gymnastics All-StarsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
92 SatAud17:04 Junior Suns Infinity AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
93 SatAud17:12 Dynasty Star SpiritSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
94 SatAud17:16 Storm Peak AthleticdSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior--X-Small
95 SatAud17:20 Supreme Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
96 SatAud17:28 Sparks Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Mini
97 SatAud17:32 Emperors Scorpions MansfieldSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior*
98 SatAud17:36 Lazer White Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 1 Mini
99 SatAud17:40 Mini Cheer / Junior Level 1 & 2 (Awards)   Awards
100 SatAud18:12 Opal Pixies CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 3NT Open Non-Tumbling
101 SatAud18:16 Lazer Silver Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
102 SatAud18:20 Illuminate Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
103 SatAud18:24 NSC Diamonds NSC (Northern Sparkles Cheer)SCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
104 SatAud18:28 Ignite DB CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
105 SatAud18:32 Uprising Cheer Force TenSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Junior
106 SatAud18:40 Tsunami Rain AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
107 SatAud18:44 Senior Ice Infinity AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
108 SatAud18:48 Lazer MInt Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
109 SatAud18:52 Onyx Pixies CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 3 U17
110 SatAud18:56 Tributes Mystique Cheer and DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
111 SatAud19:00 Diamond Solid Rock Cheer and GymSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
112 SatAud19:04 Warpaint Cheer Force TenSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
113 SatAud19:08 Opal Cheer Starz AcademySCUK-IASFLevel 1 U17
114 SatAud19:12 Zodiac Clarets Cheer and DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
115 SatAud19:16 Senior Heatwave Infinity AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
116 SatAud19:20 NSC Amber NSC (Northern Sparkles Cheer)SCUK-IASFLevel 1 U17
117 SatAud19:24 Glow Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
118 SatAud19:28 Weathergirls Rain AllstarsSCUK-IASFLevel 1 U17
119 SatAud19:32 Lazer Sapphire Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior*
120 SatAud19:36 Jade Pixies CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 1 U17
121 SatAud19:44 Ladies of Typhoon Bay StormersSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
122 SatAud19:48 Wildfire Bay StormersSCUK-IASFLevel 1 U17
123 SatAud19:52 Cyclone Scorpions MansfieldSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
124 SatAud19:56 Mockingjay Mystique Cheer and DanceSCUK-IASFLevel 1 U17*
125 SatAud20:00 Tanzanite Cheer Starz AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
126 SatAud20:04 Amethyst Solid Rock Cheer and GymSCUK-IASFLevel 1 U17
127 SatAud20:08 Lazer Pink Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 4 Senior Coed
128 SatAud20:12 Chummies DB CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Open
129 SatAud20:24 Jet Pixies CheerSCUK-EliteLevel 4.2 Senior
130 SatAud20:32 BRELLAS Rain AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 4.2 Senior
131 SatAud20:36 Aurora Peak AthleticdSCUK-MastLevel 1 Masters
132 SatAud20:40 Legacy Star SpiritSCUK-EliteLevel 4.2 Senior
133 SatAud20:48 Black Ice Bay StormersSCUK-EliteLevel 4 Senior
134 SatAud20:52 Lazer Gold Lazer Cheer AcademySCUK-MastLevel 1 Masters
135 SatAud20:56 Dauntless Cheer Force TenSCUK-EliteLevel 4 Senior Coed
136 SatAud21:00 Remaining Cheer (Awards)   Awards
137 SunAud08:30 Willow S. 776 Cheer EliteD-SoloJazz Youth Dance Solo
138 SunAud08:33 Summer T. 776 Cheer EliteD-SoloJazz Mini Dance Solo
139 SunAud08:36 Macy B. TDS DanceD-SoloJazz Youth Dance Solo
140 SunAud08:39 AVA Y. TEAM LOVE CHEERD-SoloJazz Mini Dance Solo
141 SunAud08:45 ELLA SOPHIA P. Theatre CrazyD-SoloDance Solo Mini Dance Solo
142 SunAud08:48 OLIVIA M. TEAM LOVE CHEERD-SoloJazz Youth Dance Solo
143 SunAud08:54 G. Grase Scorpions MansfieldD-SoloD Mini Dance Solo
144 SunAud08:57 aalaiyah angel m. Theatre CrazyD-SoloD Youth Dance Solo
145 SunAud09:00 DEVON J. Theatre CrazyD-SoloDance Solo Mini Dance Solo
146 SunAud09:03 L. Godman Scorpions MansfieldD-SoloD Youth Dance Solo
147 SunAud09:06 Millie-mae B. 776 Cheer EliteD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
148 SunAud09:12 lilly c., KELSEY H. Theatre CrazyD-DUODance Tiny Dance Duo
149 SunAud09:15 Isabelle M. 776 Cheer EliteD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
150 SunAud09:18 Jasmyne A., Daisy-May H. 776 Cheer EliteD-DUODance Mini Dance Duo
151 SunAud09:21 Cerys H. Notts HotshotsD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
152 SunAud09:24 Poppy P., Emily L. TDS DanceD-DUODance Mini Dance Duo
153 SunAud09:27 Freya M. Notts HotshotsD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
154 SunAud09:30 MARNI M., DAMICA K. Theatre CrazyD-DUODance Mini Dance Duo
155 SunAud09:33 SUMMER ALEXANDRA B. Theatre CrazyD-SoloD Junior Dance Solo
156 SunAud09:39 Kayla B. Notts HotshotsD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
157 SunAud09:42 Omotola A., Nicole L. TDS DanceD-DUODance Youth Dance Duo
158 SunAud09:45 Gracie T. Notts HotshotsD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
159 SunAud09:48 TONI M., ERIN A. TEAM LOVE CHEERD-DUODance Youth Dance Duo
160 SunAud09:51 Lilly C. TDS DanceD-SoloJazz Junior Dance Solo
161 SunAud09:54 IZZY F., brooke f. Theatre CrazyD-DUODance Youth Dance Duo
162 SunAud09:57 ruby dakota c. Theatre CrazyD-SoloD Junior Dance Solo
163 SunAud10:00 erin b., jessica s. Theatre CrazyD-DUODance Youth Dance Duo
164 SunAud10:03 rhianna f. Theatre CrazyD-SoloD Junior Dance Solo
165 SunAud10:06 KEELEY B., SUMMER ALEXANDRA B. Theatre CrazyD-DUODance Junior Dance Duo
166 SunAud10:09 Jessica G., Heidi M. TDS DanceD-DUODance Youth Dance Duo
167 SunAud10:12 K. Walters Scorpions MansfieldD-SoloD Junior Dance Solo
168 SunAud10:15 NADIA P., ruby dakota c. Theatre CrazyD-DUODance Senior Dance Duo
169 SunAud10:18 Beth D. 776 Cheer EliteD-SoloJazz Senior Dance Solo
170 SunAud10:21 Megan B., Morgan B. Notts HotshotsD-DUODance Senior Dance Duo
171 SunAud10:24 Aliesha H. 776 Cheer EliteD-SoloJazz Senior Dance Solo
172 SunAud10:27 evie l., sadie b. Theatre CrazyD-DUODance Senior Dance Duo
173 SunAud10:30 Mollie-Kate S. 776 Cheer EliteD-SoloJazz Senior Dance Solo
174 SunAud10:33 chris li` f., owen f. Theatre CrazyD-DUODance Senior Dance Duo
175 SunAud10:36 elise b. Theatre CrazyD-SoloDance Solo Senior Dance Solo
176 SunAud10:39 Scarlett P., Krystal P., HOLLIE J. Yorkshire MartyrsD-TRIODance Junior Dance Trio
177 SunAud10:42 evie l. Theatre CrazyD-SoloDance Solo Senior Dance Solo
178 SunAud10:45 KEELEY B., LEXIE B., ERIN-NICOLE P. Theatre CrazyD-TRIODance Junior Dance Trio
179 SunAud10:48 DELLA M. Theatre CrazyD-SoloDance Solo Senior Dance Solo
180 SunAud10:54 NADIA P. Theatre CrazyD-SoloDance Solo Senior Dance Solo
181 SunAud11:00 owen f. Theatre CrazyD-SoloDance Solo Senior Dance Solo
182 SunAud11:03 Dance Speciality (Awards)   Awards
183 SunAud11:40 TC LYRICAL CUBS Theatre CrazySCUK-DCont/Lyrical Tiny
184 SunAud11:44 Tiaras Notts HotshotsSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Mini
185 SunAud11:48 Survivor Cheer Force TenSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Youth
186 SunAud11:52 Radiance Star SpiritSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Mini
187 SunAud12:00 Vision Star SpiritSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Youth
188 SunAud12:04 TC LYRICAL KITTENS Theatre CrazySCUK-DCont/Lyrical Mini
189 SunAud12:08 TLC Passion Lyrical TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Youth
190 SunAud12:12 Shimmer DB CheerSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Junior
191 SunAud12:16 TC LYRICAL CATS Theatre CrazySCUK-DCont/Lyrical Youth
192 SunAud12:20 Lean on Me Cheer Force TenSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Junior
193 SunAud12:24 Glimmer Star SpiritSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Senior
194 SunAud12:28 Dynasty Notts HotshotsSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Junior
195 SunAud12:32 Empire Notts HotshotsSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Senior
196 SunAud12:36 TLC Queens Lyrical TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Junior
197 SunAud12:40 Glimmer Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Senior
198 SunAud12:44 TC WILDCATS LYRICAL Theatre CrazySCUK-DCont/Lyrical Junior
199 SunAud12:48 TC CATS ELITE LYRICAL Theatre CrazySCUK-DCont/Lyrical Senior
200 SunAud12:52 Red Claw Scorpions MansfieldSCUK-DCont/Lyrical Junior*
201 SunAud12:56 Refuge Cheer Force TenSCUK-D-IASFCont/Lyrical Open
202 SunAud13:04 Senior Lyrical Fantasy cheer & danceSCUK-D-IASFCont/Lyrical Open
203 SunAud13:12 Ascend Star SpiritSCUK-D-IASFCont/Lyrical Open
204 SunAud13:20 TLC Heartbreakers Lyrical TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-D-IASFCont/Lyrical Open
205 SunAud13:28 Contemporary/Lyrical (Awards)   Awards
206 SunAud13:54 Tc Hip Hop Cubs Theatre CrazySCUK-DHip Hop Tiny
207 SunAud13:58 Spirit Minis TDS DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Mini
208 SunAud14:02 Fusion Clarets Cheer and DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Youth
209 SunAud14:06 Sparkles IndependanceSCUK-DHip Hop Mini
210 SunAud14:10 Flames IndependanceSCUK-DHip Hop Youth
211 SunAud14:14 Princesses Notts HotshotsSCUK-DHip Hop Mini
212 SunAud14:18 Serenity TDS DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Youth
213 SunAud14:22 TC HIP HOP KITTENS Theatre CrazySCUK-DHip Hop Mini
214 SunAud14:26 TLC Passion Hip Hop TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DHip Hop Youth
215 SunAud14:30 Rythmix TDS DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Mini
216 SunAud14:34 TLC Kiss Hip Hop TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DHip Hop Youth
217 SunAud14:38 Ignite IndependanceSCUK-DHip Hop Junior
218 SunAud14:46 TC HIP HOP CATS Theatre CrazySCUK-DHip Hop Youth
219 SunAud14:50 Warriors Notts HotshotsSCUK-DHip Hop Junior
220 SunAud14:54 Crowns Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-DHip Hop Youth
221 SunAud14:58 Blaze Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Junior
222 SunAud15:02 Affinity TDS DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Youth
223 SunAud15:06 Unity TDS DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Junior
224 SunAud15:10 Inferno Spotlight Cheer and DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Senior
225 SunAud15:14 TC WILDCATS HIP HOP Theatre CrazySCUK-DHip Hop Junior
226 SunAud15:18 Fusion Pom TDS DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Senior
227 SunAud15:22 Predators Scorpions MansfieldSCUK-DHip Hop Junior*
228 SunAud15:26 Majesty Notts HotshotsSCUK-DHip Hop Senior
229 SunAud15:30 Ignite Clarets Cheer and DanceSCUK-DHip Hop Junior
230 SunAud15:34 TLC Heartbreakers Hip Hop TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DHip Hop Senior
231 SunAud15:38 Fury Clarets Cheer and DanceSCUK-D-IASFHip Hop Open
232 SunAud15:42 TC CATS ELITE HIP HOP Theatre CrazySCUK-DHip Hop Senior
233 SunAud15:48 Hip Hop (Awards)   Awards
234 SunAud16:20 Glimmer Star SpiritSCUK-DJazz Senior
235 SunAud16:24 Reign Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-DJazz Junior
236 SunAud16:28 TC CATS ELITE JAZZ Theatre CrazySCUK-DJazz Senior
237 SunAud16:32 TC WILDCATS JAZZ Theatre CrazySCUK-DJazz Junior
238 SunAud16:40 TLC Passion Jazz TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DJazz Youth
239 SunAud16:44 TC JAZZ KITTENS Theatre CrazySCUK-DJazz Mini
240 SunAud16:48 TC JAZZ CATS Theatre CrazySCUK-DJazz Youth
241 SunAud16:52 Supremacy Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-D-IASFJazz Open
242 SunAud16:56 Super Reign Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-DJazz Youth
243 SunAud17:00 Zero Gravity Star SpiritSCUK-D-IASFJazz Open
244 SunAud17:04 Jazz (Awards)   Awards
245 SunAud17:30 Little Rhapsody Ladies Cheer Force TenSCUK-DPom Youth
246 SunAud17:34 Embers Red HotSCUK-DPom Tiny
247 SunAud17:38 Ladies of the Galaxy Cheer Force TenSCUK-DPom Youth
248 SunAud17:42 TC POM CUBS Theatre CrazySCUK-DPom Tiny
249 SunAud17:46 Hawks Intensity Emeralds Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-DPom Youth
250 SunAud17:50 Hawks Intensity Rubies Pom Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-DPom Mini
251 SunAud17:54 Hawks Intensity Sapphires Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-DPom Youth
252 SunAud17:58 Spirit Minis TDS DanceSCUK-DPom Mini
253 SunAud18:02 Wildfire Red HotSCUK-DPom Youth
254 SunAud18:06 Rythmix TDS DanceSCUK-DPom Mini
255 SunAud18:10 Serenity TDS DanceSCUK-DPom Youth
256 SunAud18:14 TC POM KITTENS Theatre CrazySCUK-DPom Mini
257 SunAud18:18 Affinity TDS DanceSCUK-DPom Youth
258 SunAud18:22 Duchesses Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-DPom Mini
259 SunAud18:26 TLC Passion Pom TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DPom Youth
260 SunAud18:30 Dazzlers Red HotSCUK-DPom Mini
261 SunAud18:38 Hawks Intensity Topaz Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-DPom Junior
262 SunAud18:42 TLC Kiss Pom TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DPom Youth
263 SunAud18:46 Crossfire Red HotSCUK-DPom Junior
264 SunAud18:50 Tiny/Mini Pom (Awards)   Awards
265 SunAud19:16 Unity TDS DanceSCUK-DPom Junior
266 SunAud19:20 TC POM CATS Theatre CrazySCUK-DPom Youth
267 SunAud19:24 TLC Queens Pom TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-DPom Junior
268 SunAud19:28 Princesses Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-DPom Youth
269 SunAud19:32 TC WILDCATS POM Theatre CrazySCUK-DPom Junior
270 SunAud19:40 Infinity DB CheerSCUK-DPom Senior
271 SunAud19:48 Royals Yorkshire MartyrsSCUK-D-IASFPom Open
272 SunAud19:52 Hawks Intensity Pearls Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-DPom Senior
273 SunAud19:56 The Ladies of Ten Cheer Force TenSCUK-D-IASFPom Open
274 SunAud20:00 Fusion Pom TDS DanceSCUK-DPom Senior
275 SunAud20:04 Flames Red HotSCUK-D-IASFPom Open
276 SunAud20:08 TC CATS ELITE POM Theatre CrazySCUK-DPom Senior
277 SunAud20:12 Odyssey Star SpiritSCUK-D-IASFPom Open
278 SunAud20:16 Energise Red HotSCUK-DPom Senior
279 SunAud20:20 TLC Heartbreakers Pom TEAM LOVE CHEERSCUK-D-IASFPom Open
280 SunAud20:24 Senoritas of Ten Cheer Force TenSCUK-DPom Senior
281 SunAud20:28 Hawks Intensity Diamonds Hawks Cheer & DanceSCUK-D-IASFPom Open
282 SunAud20:53 Remaining Pom (Awards)   Awards
Category :

Competition Awards

None

Account Awards

None

Staff Awards

None
Medium