Your browser doesn't support JavaScript or you have disabled JavaScript.
For full functionality of this site it is necessary to enable JavaScript. Here are the instructions how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

Super Classic Cheer (EventID 4838)

29/01/2022

University Arena

About the Event

Super Classic Cheer
University Arena
WorcesterWorcestershire
29/01/2022

About the Competitions

Division Category : Division Type :
CategoryDivision
TeamSCUK-AdaptiveAbilities
TeamSCUK-CheerAbilities
TeamSCUK-Elite
TeamSCUK-IASF
TeamSCUK-Masters
TeamSCUK-Novice
TeamSCUK-Prep
TeamSCUK-School Cheer
TeamSCUK-University
Small GroupCheer Duo
Small GroupCheer Trio
Small GroupStunt Group
Small GroupPartner Stunt
IndivCheer Solo
Select ScoreSheet :
  Refresh
Routine Pending Routine Done Session Other
#DayRoomCompeteRoutineAcctTypeSkillDivision
1 SatAud08:25 Novice / Prep / Mini Elite / Stunt Groups (Session Start)   Session Start
2 SatAud08:30 Violets Wyre Forest CheerleadingSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior
3 SatAud08:34 Comets RISING STARSSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
4 SatAud08:38 Wild Child WolverinesSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior
5 SatAud08:42 Missiles Prep Coventry DynamiteSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
6 SatAud08:50 Starburst SA AcademySCUK-NovLevel 1 Mini
7 SatAud08:54 Sparks Swindon LightningSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
8 SatAud08:58 Kitty Pryde WolverinesSCUK-NovLevel 1 Mini
9 SatAud09:02 Flames Phoenix AllstarsSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
10 SatAud09:06 Angels WolverinesSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Senior*
11 SatAud09:10 Snowdrops Wyre Forest CheerleadingSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Mini
12 SatAud09:14 Starburst RISING STARSSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Junior
13 SatAud09:28 Twinkles SA AcademySCUK-PrepLevel 1 Tiny
14 SatAud09:32 Baby X WolverinesSCUK-NovLevel 1 Tiny
15 SatAud09:36 BABY GRENADES Coventry DynamiteSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Tiny
16 SatAud09:44 Evolution SA AcademySCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
17 SatAud09:48 Acorns Wyre Forest CheerleadingSCUK-NovLevel 1 Tiny
18 SatAud09:52 Pearl Surrey SaintsGSCheer Youth Level 1
19 SatAud09:56 Karma Cheer Force TenSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
20 SatAud10:00 Emerald Surrey SaintsGSCheer Junior Level 2
21 SatAud10:04 Mystique WolverinesSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
22 SatAud10:08 Snowflakes SA AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 1 Mini
23 SatAud10:16 Moonstones Gymfinity Cheer & DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Mini
24 SatAud10:24 Roses Wyre Forest CheerleadingSCUK-PrepLevel 1 Youth
25 SatAud10:28 Missiles Coventry DynamiteSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Mini
26 SatAud10:32 AWARDS - Novice / Prep / Mini Elite / Stunt Groups (Session End)   Session End
27 SatAud11:00 Levels 1-4.2 & Non-Tumbling (Session Start)   Session Start
28 SatAud11:02 Energy SA AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
29 SatAud11:06 Astros RISING STARSSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
30 SatAud11:10 Strikes Swindon LightningSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Junior
31 SatAud11:14 Dynasty Gymfinity Cheer & DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
32 SatAud11:22 Flare Girls Coventry DynamiteSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
33 SatAud11:26 Zodiac RISING STARSSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
34 SatAud11:30 Warpaint Cheer Force TenSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
35 SatAud11:34 Onyx Surrey SaintsSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Senior
36 SatAud11:38 Inferno Phoenix AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
37 SatAud11:42 Lunar RISING STARSSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior Coed
38 SatAud11:46 Galaxy RISING STARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Senior
39 SatAud11:50 Electro Swindon LightningSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
40 SatAud11:54 Worcester Sinners Worcester SinnersSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl*
41 SatAud12:02 Extreme SA AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 3 Junior
42 SatAud12:06 Silver RISING STARSSCUK-IASFLevel 1 U17
43 SatAud12:10 Uprising Cheer Force TenSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Junior
44 SatAud12:14 Detonate Phoenix AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 3 Senior
45 SatAud12:18 Spirit SA AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--Small/Medium*
46 SatAud12:22 Annihilation Coventry DynamiteSCUK-IASFLevel 3NT Open Non-Tumbling*
47 SatAud12:26 Reign Gymfinity Cheer & DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--Small/Medium
48 SatAud12:34 Bombshells Coventry DynamiteSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--Small/Medium
49 SatAud12:38 Vengeance SA AcademySCUK-IASFLevel 3NT Open Non-Tumbling
50 SatAud12:42 Starlites RISING STARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--Small/Medium
51 SatAud12:46 Fusion Coventry DynamiteSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Youth
52 SatAud12:50 Blaze Phoenix AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--X-Small
53 SatAud12:54 Synergy SA AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 2 Youth
54 SatAud12:58 Sapphire Surrey SaintsSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--X-Small
55 SatAud13:02 Teal Queens Gymfinity Cheer & DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Youth
56 SatAud13:06 Cosmic RISING STARSSCUK-EliteLevel 1 Youth--X-Small
57 SatAud13:10 Envy Cheer Force TenSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Youth
58 SatAud13:14 Elite SA AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
59 SatAud13:26 Solar RISING STARSSCUK-IASFLevel 3 U17*
60 SatAud13:30 Pandora RISING STARSSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
61 SatAud13:34 TNT Coventry DynamiteSCUK-IASFLevel 3 U17
62 SatAud13:38 Royal Diamonds Gymfinity Cheer & DanceSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
63 SatAud13:42 Sovereign Supreme Gymfinity Cheer & DanceSCUK-IASFLevel 3 U17*
64 SatAud13:46 Explosion Phoenix AllstarsSCUK-EliteLevel 2 Junior
65 SatAud13:50 Blackout Evolution Blackout EvolutionSCUK-IASFLevel 5NT Open Coed Non-Tumbling
66 SatAud13:54 Titan RISING STARSSCUK-IASFLevel 4NT Open Non-Tumbling*
67 SatAud13:58 Bombsquad Coventry DynamiteSCUK-IASFLevel 6NT Open Coed Non-Tumbling*
68 SatAud14:02 AWARDS - Levels 1-4.2 & Non-Tumbling (Session End)   Session End
69 SatAud14:38 Levels 4-6 (Session Start)   Session Start
70 SatAud14:40 Excellerate Coventry DynamiteSCUK-IASFLevel 4 U17*
71 SatAud14:48 Gravity Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 4 U17
72 SatAud14:56 Blackout RISING STARSSCUK-IASFLevel 4 Open Coed
73 SatAud15:04 Fusion SA AcademySCUK-EliteLevel 4 Senior
74 SatAud15:14 Dauntless Cheer Force TenSCUK-EliteLevel 4 Senior Coed
75 SatAud15:22 Nitro Coventry DynamiteSCUK-EliteLevel 4 Senior Coed
76 SatAud15:30 Lady Grenades Coventry DynamiteSCUK-IASFLevel 4 Open*
77 SatAud15:46 Ellipse RISING STARSSCUK-IASFLevel 5 Open
78 SatAud15:54 Cosmic 5 Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 5 Open*
79 SatAud16:02 Apollo Casablanca CheerSCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open Coed 16
80 SatAud16:10 Ignite Coventry DynamiteSCUK-IASFLevel 5 Open Coed 16*
81 SatAud16:18 Midnight RISING STARSSCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open Coed 4
82 SatAud16:26 Ammunition Coventry DynamiteSCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open Coed 4
83 SatAud16:34 Ladies of the Crown Gymfinity Cheer & DanceSCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open
84 SatAud16:42 Crush SA AcademySCUK-IASFLevel 6 Open
85 SatAud16:50 AWARDS - Levels 4-6 (Session End)   Session End
Category :

Competition Awards

None

Account Awards

None

Staff Awards

None
Medium