Your browser doesn't support JavaScript or you have disabled JavaScript.
For full functionality of this site it is necessary to enable JavaScript. Here are the instructions how to enable JavaScript in your web browser.

University Nationals (EventID 4842)

12/03/2022 - 13/03/2022

Derby Arena

About the Event

University Nationals
Derby Arena
DerbyDerbyshire
12/03/2022 - 13/03/2022

About the Competitions

Division Category : Division Type :
CategoryDivision
TeamSCUK-University
TeamSCUK University Dance
Small GroupStunt Group
Small GroupPartner Stunt
IndivCheer Solo
IndivDance Solo
Select ScoreSheet :
  Refresh
Routine Pending Routine Done Session Other
#DayRoomCompeteRoutineAcctTypeSkillDivision
1 SatArena09:00 Storm Bath Spa RapidsSCUK-Uni-DCont/Lyrical University
2 SatArena09:07 CSU Ivy University of StirlingSCUK-Uni-DCont/Lyrical University
3 SatArena09:14 Exeter Emeralds Lyrical Exeter EmeraldsSCUK-Uni-DCont/Lyrical University
4 SatArena09:21 York Hornets Lyrical York Hornets CheerleadingSCUK-Uni-DCont/Lyrical University
5 SatArena09:28 Eclipse Northumbria NorthstarsSCUK-Uni-DCont/Lyrical University
6 SatArena09:35 Ruskin Raiders Lyrical Anglia Ruskin RaidersSCUK-Uni-DCont/Lyrical University
7 SatArena09:45 EUCD Vixens Hip Hop EUCD VixensSCUK-Uni-DHip Hop University
8 SatArena09:52 Strathclyde Warriors Hip Hop Strathclyde WarriorsSCUK-Uni-DHip Hop University
9 SatArena09:59 Exeter Emeralds Hip Hop Exeter EmeraldsSCUK-Uni-DHip Hop University
10 SatArena10:06 York Hornets HipHop York Hornets CheerleadingSCUK-Uni-DHip Hop University*
11 SatArena10:13 Onyx Leicester PanthersSCUK-Uni-DHip Hop University*
12 SatArena10:20 Ocean Warriors Bath Spa RapidsSCUK-Uni-DHip Hop University Coed
13 SatArena10:27 Ruskin Raiders Hip Hop Anglia Ruskin RaidersSCUK-Uni-DHip Hop University Coed
14 SatArena10:34 Inferno Northumbria NorthstarsSCUK-Uni-DHip Hop University Coed
15 SatArena10:44 Pearl EHU XtremeSCUK-Uni-DJazz University
16 SatArena10:51 EUCD Vixens Jazz EUCD VixensSCUK-Uni-DJazz University
17 SatArena10:58 Pearl Liverpool FoxesSCUK-Uni-DJazz University
18 SatArena11:05 Exeter Emeralds Jazz Exeter EmeraldsSCUK-Uni-DJazz University
19 SatArena11:12 UCLan Tigers Jazz Team UCLAN TigersSCUK-Uni-DJazz University
20 SatArena11:19 Electric Bath Spa RapidsSCUK-Uni-DJazz University
21 SatArena11:26 University Lyrical / Jazz / Hip Hop (Awards)   Awards
22 SatArena11:49 Large Pom UEA Angels Cheer DanceSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Large*
23 SatArena11:56 Strathclyde Warriors Pom Strathclyde WarriorsSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Large
24 SatArena12:03 WSIHE WOLVES SAPPHIRE WSIHE WOLVESSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Large
25 SatArena12:10 EUCD Vixens Pom EUCD VixensSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
26 SatArena12:17 Monsoon Bath Spa RapidsSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
27 SatArena12:24 Ruby Liverpool FoxesSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
28 SatArena12:31 CSU Wicked University of StirlingSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small*
29 SatArena12:38 Small Pom UEA Angels Cheer DanceSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small*
30 SatArena12:45 Exeter Emeralds Pom Exeter EmeraldsSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
31 SatArena12:52 Keele Panthers Elite Keele Panthers EliteSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
32 SatArena12:59 Crystal Leicester PanthersSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
33 SatArena13:13 Comets Northumbria NorthstarsSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
34 SatArena13:20 Tornado Bristol JetsSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
35 SatArena13:27 UCLan Tigers Pom Team UCLAN TigersSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
36 SatArena13:34 Twisters Hope HurricanesSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
37 SatArena13:41 dynamite Aberystwyth University Tarannau CheerleadersSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small*
38 SatArena13:48 LJMU JETS MIDNIGHT LJMU JetsSCUK-Uni-DPom University Coed
39 SatArena13:55 Stealth Bangor DragonsSCUK-Uni-DPom University Coed
40 SatArena14:02 York Hornets Pom York Hornets CheerleadingSCUK-Uni-DPom University--Small
41 SatArena14:09 University Pom (Awards)   Awards
42 SunArena09:00 Fire Derby RavensGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 1
43 SunArena09:03 Storm Aberystwyth University Tarannau CheerleadersGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
44 SunArena09:06 Watt Wolves Dusk Heriot Watt UniversityGSStunt Open/Univ Stunt Level 1
45 SunArena09:09 H2O Bath Spa RapidsGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
46 SunArena09:12 Watt Wolves Twilight Heriot Watt UniversityGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 1*
47 SunArena09:15 C4 Jets Claret CCCUGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
48 SunArena09:18 Watt Wolves Luna Heriot Watt UniversityGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 1*
49 SunArena09:21 C4 Jets White CCCUGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
50 SunArena09:24 Obsidian Leicester PanthersGS  Open/Univ Stunt Level 1
51 SunArena09:27 Inferno EHU XtremeGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
52 SunArena09:30 Tornado Aberystwyth University Tarannau CheerleadersGS  Open/Univ Stunt Level 1
53 SunArena09:33 Watt Wolves Cubs Heriot Watt UniversityGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
54 SunArena09:36 C. Siy-Yap, L. Velleman, R. Edwards, S. Khoo, T. Jiang KCL LionsGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 3*
55 SunArena09:39 Sapphire Derby RavensGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
56 SunArena09:42 G. Martin, T. Jones, O. Scott, K. Smith, E. Hubback Bath Spa RapidsGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 3*
57 SunArena09:45 Fusion Flames Fusion Cheer and DanceGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
58 SunArena09:51 Watt Wolves Alpha Heriot Watt UniversityGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
59 SunArena09:54 D. Barnes, R. Chung-Faye, T. Gerra, R. Jones Aston RavensGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 3
60 SunArena09:57 Thunder Aberystwyth University Tarannau CheerleadersGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2*
61 SunArena10:00 Merigold Derby RavensGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 3*
62 SunArena10:03 Ammolite Leicester PanthersGS  Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
63 SunArena10:09 C4 Jets Blue CCCUGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2
64 SunArena10:12 Fury Bangor DragonsGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Coed Level 3
65 SunArena10:15 Earthquake Aberystwyth University Tarannau CheerleadersGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2*
66 SunArena10:18 UCLan Tigers Stunt team UCLAN TigersGS  Open/Univ Stunt Coed Level 3
67 SunArena10:21 A. Morgan, C. Johnson, C. Sharman, E. Allsop, N. Joseph Aston RavensGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 2*
68 SunArena10:24 Royalty EHU XtremeGSStunt Open/Univ Stunt Coed Level 2
69 SunArena10:29 Saints Storm St Andrews SaintsGSStunt Open/Univ Stunt Coed Level 2
70 SunArena10:34 P. Bravery, L. Mundy, M. Fellowes-Towns, E. Higson, R. Aitchison Bath Spa RapidsGSStunt Open/Univ Stunt Coed Level 2*
71 SunArena10:37 EUCD Vixens: Deja Vu EUCD VixensGSCheer Open/Univ Stunt Level 4
72 SunArena10:40 Electric Derby RavensGSStunt Open/Univ Stunt Coed Level 2*
73 SunArena10:46 C. Dean, T. Hill, T. James, M. Kirby Fusion Cheer and DanceGSStunt Open/Univ Stunt Coed Level 2*
74 SunArena10:55 Stunt Groups (Awards)   Awards
75 SunArena11:30 Silver Sheffield SabrecatsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small*
76 SunArena11:34 Tidal Waves Bath Spa RapidsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
77 SunArena11:38 Winchester Spirits All-Girl Elite Winchester SpiritsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
78 SunArena11:42 Platinum EHU XtremeSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
79 SunArena11:50 EUCD Vixens: Velocity EUCD VixensSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
80 SunArena11:54 Huddersfield Warrior Hawks Huddersfield WarriorsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
81 SunArena11:58 Pearl Lancaster RosesSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
82 SunArena12:02 CSU Emerald University of StirlingSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
83 SunArena12:06 Knights Level 1 Nottingham KnightsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
84 SunArena12:10 WSIHE WOLVES AMBER WSIHE WOLVESSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
85 SunArena12:14 NTU TIGERS LEVEL 1 Nottingham Trent TigersSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
86 SunArena12:18 Fusion Ignite Fusion Cheer and DanceSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
87 SunArena12:22 Emerald Leicester PanthersSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small*
88 SunArena12:30 Aston Ravens Aston RavensSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small*
89 SunArena12:38 Bradford Ravens All Girl Level 1 Bradford RavensSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
90 SunArena12:42 Nitro University of NorthamptonSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
91 SunArena12:46 Chester Vixens Chester VixensSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
92 SunArena12:50 Ignition Lincoln JetsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
93 SunArena13:02 Typhoon Bristol JetsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
94 SunArena13:06 DMU Saints DMU SaintsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed*
95 SunArena13:10 MDX Matrix Mdx MatrixSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small*
96 SunArena13:14 Crown KCL LionsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large*
97 SunArena13:18 Storm Hope HurricanesSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
98 SunArena13:22 Sapphire Liverpool FoxesSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large
99 SunArena13:26 Purple Cobras RGU CheerleadingSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Small
100 SunArena13:30 Edinburgh Napier Red Eclipse Edinburgh Napier PanthersSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large*
101 SunArena13:37 lightning Aberystwyth University Tarannau CheerleadersSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large
102 SunArena13:44 QMU Sapphires QMU SapphiresSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large
103 SunArena13:51 LJMU JETS SAPPHIRE LJMU JetsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large
104 SunArena13:58 Gold Squad York Hornets CheerleadingSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large*
105 SunArena14:05 Fire MMU Cheer EliteSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large
106 SunArena14:12 Blaze Northumbria NorthstarsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large
107 SunArena14:19 UCLan Tigers Level 1 Cheer UCLAN TigersSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large
108 SunArena14:26 All girl Level 1 Cambridge CougarsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University All Girl--Large
109 SunArena14:33 Central City Allstars Central City AllstarsSCUK-UniLevel 1 University Coed
110 SunArena14:37 Level 1 (Awards)   Awards
111 SunArena15:00 EUCD Vixens: Vengeance EUCD VixensSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Small
112 SunArena15:08 Winchester Spirits All-Girl Extreme Winchester SpiritsSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Small
113 SunArena15:12 Worcester Sinners Worcester SinnersSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large*
114 SunArena15:20 Watt Wolves Heriot Watt UniversitySCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Small
115 SunArena15:24 Lady Reign EHU XtremeSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large*
116 SunArena15:28 Hurricane Bristol JetsSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Small*
117 SunArena15:32 CSU Envy University of StirlingSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large
118 SunArena15:36 Diamond Liverpool FoxesSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Small
119 SunArena15:40 Edinburgh Napier Black Dynamite Edinburgh Napier PanthersSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large*
120 SunArena15:44 Black Cobras RGU CheerleadingSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Small
121 SunArena15:48 Strathclyde Warriors Stunt Strathclyde WarriorsSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large
122 SunArena15:52 Black Squad York Hornets CheerleadingSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Small
123 SunArena15:56 Derby Ravens Cheerleading Derby RavensSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large*
124 SunArena16:00 Ruskin Raiders Anglia Ruskin RaidersSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Small
125 SunArena16:04 WSIHE WOLVES DIAMOND WSIHE WOLVESSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large*
126 SunArena16:12 Supernova Northumbria NorthstarsSCUK-UniLevel 2 University Coed
127 SunArena16:16 LJMU JETS ROYALS LJMU JetsSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large*
128 SunArena16:20 Gold Sheffield SabrecatsSCUK-UniLevel 2 University Coed
129 SunArena16:24 Electric MMU Cheer EliteSCUK-UniLevel 2 University All Girl--Large
130 SunArena16:28 Saints Cheer St Andrews SaintsSCUK-UniLevel 2 University Coed
131 SunArena16:35 Royal Riptides Bath Spa RapidsSCUK-UniLevel 2 University Coed
132 SunArena16:42 NTU TIGERS LEVEL 2 Nottingham Trent TigersSCUK-UniLevel 2 University Coed
133 SunArena16:49 Loughborough Student''s Cheerleading Coed Level 2 Loughborough UniversitySCUK-UniLevel 2 University Coed
134 SunArena16:56 Ruby Leicester PanthersSCUK-UniLevel 2 University Coed
135 SunArena17:00 Level 2 (Awards)   Awards
136 SunArena17:40 Cyclone Hope HurricanesSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
137 SunArena17:44 Inferno UWE CometsSCUK-UniLevel 3 University All Girl
138 SunArena17:48 Ruby Lancaster RosesSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
139 SunArena17:52 Black Sheffield SabrecatsSCUK-UniLevel 3 University All Girl
140 SunArena17:56 Oxford Sirens L2 Oxford University Cheerleading SquadSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
141 SunArena18:04 Knights Level 3 Nottingham KnightsSCUK-UniLevel 3 University All Girl
142 SunArena18:08 C4 Jets CCCUSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
143 SunArena18:12 Exeter Emeralds Royal Exeter EmeraldsSCUK-UniLevel 3 University All Girl
144 SunArena18:16 Huddersfield Warrior Aztecs Huddersfield WarriorsSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
145 SunArena18:20 Loughborough Student''''s Cheerleading All Girl Level 3 Loughborough UniversitySCUK-UniLevel 3 University All Girl
146 SunArena18:24 NTU TIGERS LEVEL 2NT Nottingham Trent TigersSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
147 SunArena18:28 Red Arrows Lincoln JetsSCUK-UniLevel 3 University Coed
148 SunArena18:32 Nemesis Bangor DragonsSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
149 SunArena18:36 Onyx Lancaster RosesSCUK-UniLevel 3 University Coed
150 SunArena18:40 Purple Carnegie AviatorsSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
151 SunArena18:44 Oxford Sirens L3 Oxford University Cheerleading SquadSCUK-UniLevel 3 University Coed
152 SunArena18:48 Galaxy UWE CometsSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
153 SunArena18:52 Level 3 Co-ed Cambridge CougarsSCUK-UniLevel 3 University Coed
154 SunArena18:56 Titans Leeds Trinity TitansSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
155 SunArena19:00 Black Carnegie AviatorsSCUK-UniLevel 3 University Coed
156 SunArena19:04 Exeter Emeralds Quartz Exeter EmeraldsSCUK-UniLevel 2NT University Non-Tumbling
157 SunArena19:08 Storm Bristol JetsSCUK-UniLevel 3 University Coed
158 SunArena19:12 Level 2NT & Level 3 (Awards)   Awards
Category :

Competition Awards

Squad/Person IdSquad/Person NameDivCatAward NameAward Category
463261Ruskin Raiders Hip HopTeamNations Cup - DanceGCAward
432982EUCD Vixens PomTeamNations Cup - DanceGCAward
446311StealthTeamNations Cup - DanceGCAward
427390InfernoSmall GroupNations Cup - Stunt GroupsGCAward
446312FurySmall GroupNations Cup - Stunt GroupsGCAward
453875EUCD Vixens: Deja VuSmall GroupNations Cup - Stunt GroupsGCAward

Account Awards

None

Staff Awards

None
Medium